
14 Administration & Secretarial jobs
Latest Administration & Secretarial jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
14 jobs




Chuyên Viên Nhân Sự - SGC - Vingroup (Thu Nhập Upto 30 Triệu)
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng SGC



Nhân Viên Lễ Tân
Công ty Cổ phần Hệ thống Công nghệ ETC


Chuyên Viên Hành Chính Tổng Hợp - Vinmec Hải Phòng
Công ty Cổ phần Bệnh viện đa khoa Quốc tế Vinmec

Nhân Viên Lễ Tân - Hội Sở Techcombank Hà Nội
NGÂN HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI CỔ PHẦN KỸ THƯƠNG VIỆT NAM

Nhân Viên Lễ Tân Hành Chính
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SCOTS ENGLISH AUSTRALIA

Thực Tập Sinh Kênh Đại Lý Bảo Hiểm
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN BẢO HIỂM NHÂN THỌ MB AGEAS (MB LIFE)


Most in-demand positions
Jobs by industry
Overview of Administration & Secretarial jobs
Figures compiled from 14 Administration & Secretarial jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 01/11/2026.
Salary
6 of 14 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 3 posts, or 50%. Overall, 1 post (17%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share17% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts3 | Share50% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts1 | Share17% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts1 | Share17% |
Hiring locations
Hanoi has the most posts: 8 posts (57%), followed by Hai Phong (3 posts) and Ho Chi Minh City (2 posts). Posts are spread across 4 provinces.
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (86%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 12 posts86%
- Manager
- 1 post7.1%
- Intern
- 1 post7.1%
Frequently asked questions
As of 01/11/2026, Việc Hot has 14 Administration & Secretarial jobs open for applications, of which 6 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 3 posts, or 50%. Overall, 1 post (17%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 6 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 8 posts (57%), followed by Hai Phong (3 posts) and Ho Chi Minh City (2 posts).
Yes. 1 of 14 posts (7.1%) accept interns or fresh graduates.