
31 Tài xế jobs, updated 22/10/2026
Latest tài xế jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
31 jobs for “tài xế”



Nhân Viên CSKH Kênh Chat Với Khách Hàng ShopeeFood, Nhận Việc Ngay
Công Ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Việt Mỹ - SSU

Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh/ Tư Vấn/ Sales B2B - Tại Quận 7/HCM - Thu Nhập Upto 25 Triệu
CÔNG TY TNHH PAN OCEAN INTERNATIONAL VIETNAM

Nhân Viên Quản Lý Vật Ngoại Lai & Môi Trường Khu Bay
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MASTERISE

Chuyên Viên Kiểm Soát Dự Án Thi Công
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÁ GRANITE & MARBLE TỰ NHIÊN THIÊN SƠN

Nhân Viên An Ninh G1 - Kiêm Door Man (HAUS Đà Lạt)
CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN CẦU DỊCH VỤ TẠI LÂM ĐỒNG

Giám Định Viên Hiện Trường – Ban Giám Định Bồi Thường

Nhân Viên Pháp Lý Thu Hồi Công Nợ
Chailease International Leasing Co., Ltd. (Head Office)

Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh/Tư Vấn Bán Hàng - Không YC Kinh Nghiệm - Thu Nhập Upto 25 Triệu - HCM/Quận 7
CÔNG TY TNHH PAN OCEAN INTERNATIONAL VIETNAM

Overview of tài xế jobs
Figures compiled from 31 tài xế jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 22/10/2026.
Salary
16 of 31 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 50%. Overall, 5 posts (31%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share13% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts8 | Share50% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts1 | Share6.3% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts4 | Share25% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts1 | Share6.3% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 11 posts (35%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (9 posts) and Bac Ninh (5 posts). Posts are spread across 9 provinces.
By industry, Transport & Logistics leads with 10 posts, followed by Sales (7 posts) and Executive Assistants & Secretaries (5 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (94%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 29 posts94%
- Manager
- 1 post3.2%
- Intern
- 1 post3.2%
Frequently asked questions
As of 22/10/2026, Việc Hot has 31 tài xế jobs open for applications, of which 16 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 50%. Overall, 5 posts (31%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 16 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 11 posts (35%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (9 posts) and Bac Ninh (5 posts).
Yes. 1 of 31 posts (3.2%) accept interns or fresh graduates.