
169 Nhân viên cửa hàng jobs in Hanoi, updated 21/10/2026
Latest nhân viên cửa hàng jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
169 jobs for “nhân viên cửa hàng”



Giám Sát Công Trình/Giám Sát Hiện Trường - Long Biên, Hà Nội
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MOTIF VIETNAM

Chuyên Viên Quản Trị Chất Lượng
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ KiotViet

Java Tech Lead (Offer Upto 70tr | High-Load System | Kafka, Microservices)
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIAO HÀNG TIẾT KIỆM



Giám Sát Công Trình/Giám Sát Hiện Trường Dự Án Nội Thất (Lương Cứng 25-40M) - Long Biên, Hà Nội
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MOTIF VIETNAM

Overview of nhân viên cửa hàng jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 169 nhân viên cửa hàng jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
103 of 169 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 30 posts, or 29%. Overall, 43 posts (42%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts12 | Share12% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts23 | Share22% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts25 | Share24% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts30 | Share29% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts11 | Share11% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share1.9% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 42 posts, followed by Sales (40 posts) and Banking (31 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (88%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 149 posts88%
- Manager
- 14 posts8.3%
- Team lead
- 4 posts2.4%
- Director
- 1 post0.6%
- Intern
- 1 post0.6%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 169 nhân viên cửa hàng jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 103 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 30 posts, or 29%. Overall, 43 posts (42%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 103 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 169 posts (0.6%) accept interns or fresh graduates.