
85 Kế toán trưởng luong jobs in Hanoi
Latest kế toán trưởng luong jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
85 jobs for “kế toán trưởng luong”



Lập Trình Viên Back-End (Global AI Edtech App, Thu Nhập 25-40M/Tháng)



Chuyên Viên Cao Cấp Phê Duyệt Tín Dụng
NGÂN HÀNG TM TNHH MTV KỶ NGUYÊN THỊNH VƯỢNG




Chuyên Viên Nhân Sự - SGC - Vingroup (Thu Nhập Upto 30 Triệu)
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng SGC




Chuyên Viên Thiết Kế Bao Bì & Thương Hiệu
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI TRÀNG AN - VIỆT NAM



Chuyên Viên Chính Quan Hệ Khách Hàng Ưu Tiên (SRM) - Hà Nội - HCM - RVI


Lập Trình Viên Mobile (Global AI Edtech App, Thu Nhập 25-40M/Tháng)

Overview of kế toán trưởng luong jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 85 kế toán trưởng luong jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 29/10/2026.
Salary
49 of 85 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 17 posts, or 35%. Overall, 34 posts (69%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share4.1% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts3 | Share6.1% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts10 | Share20% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts17 | Share35% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts17 | Share35% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Construction leads with 28 posts, followed by Real Estate Telesales (14 posts) and Finance & Banking (14 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (74%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 63 posts74%
- Manager
- 18 posts21%
- Team lead
- 3 posts3.5%
- Intern
- 1 post1.2%
Frequently asked questions
As of 29/10/2026, Việc Hot has 85 kế toán trưởng luong jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 49 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 17 posts, or 35%. Overall, 34 posts (69%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 49 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 85 posts (1.2%) accept interns or fresh graduates.