
108 Kế toán gia thanh jobs in Hanoi
Latest kế toán gia thanh jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
108 jobs for “kế toán gia thanh”






Quản Trị Cơ Sở Dữ Liệu (Database Administrator)
Công ty Cổ phần Hệ thống Công nghệ ETC




Trưởng Phòng Telesale (Lĩnh Vực Giáo Dục Trực Tuyến, Thu Nhập 35-50 Triệu/Tháng)


Giám Sát Xây Dựng - Chủ Đầu Tư
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MIK GROUP VIỆT NAM

Chuyên Viên Xử Lý Nợ [KV Miền Bắc]
NGÂN HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI CỔ PHẦN TIÊN PHONG - TPBANK





Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh Thiết Bị PCCC
Công Ty Cổ phần Công Nghệ Phúc Bình


Overview of kế toán gia thanh jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 108 kế toán gia thanh jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 30/10/2026.
Salary
59 of 108 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 21 posts, or 36%. Overall, 38 posts (64%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share3.4% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts7 | Share12% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts12 | Share20% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts21 | Share36% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts16 | Share27% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share1.7% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Construction leads with 26 posts, followed by Accounting & Auditing (20 posts) and Finance & Banking (18 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (74%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 80 posts74%
- Manager
- 23 posts21%
- Team lead
- 4 posts3.7%
- Intern
- 1 post0.9%
Frequently asked questions
As of 30/10/2026, Việc Hot has 108 kế toán gia thanh jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 59 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 21 posts, or 36%. Overall, 38 posts (64%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 59 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 108 posts (0.9%) accept interns or fresh graduates.