
31 Điều dưỡng vien tai jobs in Hanoi
Latest điều dưỡng vien tai jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
31 jobs for “điều dưỡng vien tai”


Thực Tập Sinh Học Việc Logistic (CS) Fulltime

SCM Operations Excellence Manager - Trưởng Phòng Tối Ưu Vận Hành [Hà Nội] - Thu Nhập Upto 45 Triệu, Có Nhiều Kinh Nghiệm





Chuyên Viên Dự Toán Và Kinh Tế Xây Dựng
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MIK GROUP VIỆT NAM


Chuyên Viên Phân Tích Dữ Liệu Bán Lẻ
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỜI TRANG SIXDO.

Trưởng Nhóm Học Thuật Ngữ Pháp
Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ giáo dục Tata
Overview of điều dưỡng vien tai jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 31 điều dưỡng vien tai jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 27/10/2026.
Salary
17 of 31 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 5 posts, or 29%. Overall, 9 posts (53%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share5.9% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts3 | Share18% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts4 | Share24% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts5 | Share29% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts4 | Share24% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 10 posts, followed by Banking (8 posts) and Real Estate Telesales (7 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (77%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 24 posts77%
- Manager
- 4 posts13%
- Director
- 1 post3.2%
- Team lead
- 1 post3.2%
- Intern
- 1 post3.2%
Frequently asked questions
As of 27/10/2026, Việc Hot has 31 điều dưỡng vien tai jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 17 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 5 posts, or 29%. Overall, 9 posts (53%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 17 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 31 posts (3.2%) accept interns or fresh graduates.