
136 Chuyên viên bảo trì jobs in Hanoi
Latest chuyên viên bảo trì jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
136 jobs for “chuyên viên bảo trì”


Nhân Viên Chứng Từ Xuất Nhập Khẩu -Ưu Tiên Có Kinh Nghiệm , Không Có Sẽ Được Đào Tạo - Thu Nhập 7 - 15 Triệu



Kỹ Sư Nghiên Cứu & Phát Triển Công Nghệ Vô Tuyến
Công ty Cổ phần viễn thông FPT












Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh / Sales / Tư Vấn - Tại Thanh Liệt, Hà Nội
Công ty Cổ Phần Cơ Điện Tử Minh Khang

Kế Toán Bán Hàng - Lương Khởi Điểm 18 Triệu/Tháng


Audit Data Analytics Specialist - ID11908
Ngân Hàng TMCP Việt Nam Thịnh Vượng (VPBank)
Overview of chuyên viên bảo trì jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 136 chuyên viên bảo trì jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 27/10/2026.
Salary
72 of 136 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 19 posts, or 26%. Overall, 32 posts (44%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts4 | Share5.6% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts19 | Share26% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts17 | Share24% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts18 | Share25% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts13 | Share18% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share1.4% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 31 posts, followed by Banking (27 posts) and Sales (20 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (85%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 116 posts85%
- Manager
- 14 posts10%
- Team lead
- 4 posts2.9%
- Director
- 1 post0.7%
- Intern
- 1 post0.7%
Frequently asked questions
As of 27/10/2026, Việc Hot has 136 chuyên viên bảo trì jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 72 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 19 posts, or 26%. Overall, 32 posts (44%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 72 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 136 posts (0.7%) accept interns or fresh graduates.