
93 Quản lý dai điện jobs in Hanoi
Latest quản lý dai điện jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
93 jobs for “quản lý dai điện”



Sales Admin (Chuyên Viên Hỗ Trợ Kinh Doanh)
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN NINH MẠNG VIETTEL





Chuyên Viên Kiểm Thử Phần Mềm (Auto & Manual/AI Agent)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ KiotViet

Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh Khối KH Nhật Bản Lương 10-15tr + Phụ Cấp + Thưởng Doanh Số
Công Ty Cổ phần Công Nghệ Phúc Bình




Business Analyst - Từ 3 Năm Kinh Nghiệm Kế Toán Hoặc Tốt Nghiệp Chuyên Ngành Kế Toán
Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ Sapo
Overview of quản lý dai điện jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 93 quản lý dai điện jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 30/10/2026.
Salary
56 of 93 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 18 posts, or 32%. Overall, 33 posts (59%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share3.6% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts12 | Share21% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts9 | Share16% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts18 | Share32% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts13 | Share23% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share3.6% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 19 posts, followed by Construction (16 posts) and Finance & Banking (15 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (80%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 74 posts80%
- Manager
- 13 posts14%
- Team lead
- 4 posts4.3%
- Director
- 1 post1.1%
- Intern
- 1 post1.1%
Frequently asked questions
As of 30/10/2026, Việc Hot has 93 quản lý dai điện jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 56 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 18 posts, or 32%. Overall, 33 posts (59%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 56 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 93 posts (1.1%) accept interns or fresh graduates.