
46 Nhân viên kho ket jobs
Latest nhân viên kho ket jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
46 jobs for “nhân viên kho ket”


Chuyên Viên Vận Hành Sàn TMĐT (Senior | Trên 03 Năm Kinh Nghiệm) - Thu Nhập 16-24 Triệu



Chuyên Viên Thu Mua Merchandise - Fresh Food- Trái Cây Việt (Lương 16 - 20 Triệu)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Chuyên Viên Merchandise (Dry, Non-Food) / Merchandise Private Label (Đi Làm Luôn)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market
Overview of nhân viên kho ket jobs
Figures compiled from 46 nhân viên kho ket jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 30/10/2026.
Salary
30 of 46 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 11 posts, or 37%. Overall, 16 posts (53%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts3 | Share10% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts8 | Share27% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts3 | Share10% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts11 | Share37% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts5 | Share17% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 25 posts (54%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (14 posts) and Hung Yen (3 posts). Posts are spread across 6 provinces.
By industry, Import & Export leads with 7 posts, followed by Construction (6 posts) and Sales (6 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (76%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 35 posts76%
- Manager
- 7 posts15%
- Team lead
- 3 posts6.5%
- Intern
- 1 post2.2%
Frequently asked questions
As of 30/10/2026, Việc Hot has 46 nhân viên kho ket jobs open for applications, of which 30 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 11 posts, or 37%. Overall, 16 posts (53%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 30 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 25 posts (54%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (14 posts) and Hung Yen (3 posts).
Yes. 1 of 46 posts (2.2%) accept interns or fresh graduates.