
47 Nhân viên doi soat jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest nhân viên doi soat jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
47 jobs for “nhân viên doi soat”



Trưởng Phòng Tiện CNC (Biết Mastercam/ Gia Công Cơ Khí)

Chuyên Viên Kinh Doanh Ngoại Tệ FX - RVI - HCM - Đà Nẵng - Khánh Hòa - An Giang - Cần Thơ



Overview of nhân viên doi soat jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 47 nhân viên doi soat jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 01/11/2026.
Salary
21 of 47 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 38%. Overall, 7 posts (33%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share9.5% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts4 | Share19% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts8 | Share38% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts4 | Share19% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts2 | Share9.5% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share4.8% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 8 posts, followed by Food & Beverage Manufacturing (6 posts) and Finance & Banking (6 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (64%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 30 posts64%
- Manager
- 15 posts32%
- Team lead
- 1 post2.1%
- Intern
- 1 post2.1%
Frequently asked questions
As of 01/11/2026, Việc Hot has 47 nhân viên doi soat jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 21 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 38%. Overall, 7 posts (33%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 21 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 47 posts (2.1%) accept interns or fresh graduates.