
16 Nhân viên c&b jobs
Latest nhân viên c&b jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
16 jobs for “nhân viên c&b”


Thực Tập Sinh C&B - Tân Bình

Nhân Viên Quản Lý Vật Ngoại Lai & Môi Trường Khu Bay
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MASTERISE

HR & Talent Acquisition, 14–17M, Nghỉ T7 & CN

Chuyên Viên Chính Sách Tiền Lương
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MIK GROUP VIỆT NAM

Audit Data Analytics Specialist - ID11908
Ngân Hàng TMCP Việt Nam Thịnh Vượng (VPBank)




NewNhân Viên Hỗ Trợ Khách Hàng - Up To 20 M
Công ty TNHH MTV Khách Sạn Quốc Tế Bình Minh

Chuyên Viên C&B - Long Biên/Hà Nội
CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN CẦU DỊCH VỤ TẠI LÂM ĐỒNG


Hành Chính Nhân Sự Tổng Hợp (Tuyển Nữ) - Tại Hà Nội
Công ty Cổ Phần Cơ Điện Tử Minh Khang

Giám Sát Bảo Trì Điện - Maintenance Supervisor


Nhân viên c&b jobs by province
Overview of nhân viên c&b jobs
Figures compiled from 16 nhân viên c&b jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 23/10/2026.
Salary
8 of 16 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 3 posts, or 38%. Overall, 2 posts (25%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share13% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts2 | Share25% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts3 | Share38% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts1 | Share13% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts1 | Share13% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 7 posts (44%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (5 posts) and Bac Ninh (3 posts). Posts are spread across 4 provinces.
By industry, Human Resources leads with 7 posts, followed by HR & Administration Staff (4 posts) and Executive Assistants & Secretaries (4 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (75%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 12 posts75%
- Manager
- 2 posts13%
- Team lead
- 1 post6.3%
- Intern
- 1 post6.3%
Frequently asked questions
As of 23/10/2026, Việc Hot has 16 nhân viên c&b jobs open for applications, of which 8 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 3 posts, or 38%. Overall, 2 posts (25%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 8 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 7 posts (44%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (5 posts) and Bac Ninh (3 posts).
Yes. 1 of 16 posts (6.3%) accept interns or fresh graduates.