
123 Ngân hàng jobs in Hanoi, updated 22/10/2026
Latest ngân hàng jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
123 jobs for “ngân hàng”


Trưởng Phòng Kiểm Soát Khối Lượng
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MIK GROUP VIỆT NAM

Senior C&B Excutive (Thu Nhập 17-22 Triệu)
Overview of ngân hàng jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 123 ngân hàng jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 22/10/2026.
Salary
57 of 123 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 24 posts, or 42%. Overall, 32 posts (56%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts7 | Share12% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts9 | Share16% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts9 | Share16% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts24 | Share42% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts8 | Share14% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 58 posts, followed by Banking (51 posts) and Sales (26 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (85%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 105 posts85%
- Manager
- 11 posts8.9%
- Team lead
- 4 posts3.3%
- Director
- 2 posts1.6%
- Intern
- 1 post0.8%
Frequently asked questions
As of 22/10/2026, Việc Hot has 123 ngân hàng jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 57 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 24 posts, or 42%. Overall, 32 posts (56%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 57 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 123 posts (0.8%) accept interns or fresh graduates.