
134 Ngân hàng jobs in Hanoi, updated 21/10/2026
Latest ngân hàng jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
134 jobs for “ngân hàng”


Chuyên Viên Quan Hệ Khách Hàng Doanh Nghiệp (Toàn Quốc)

Giao Dịch Viên - Khu Vực Hà Nội
Ngân hàng TMCP Đông Nam Á - SEABANK








Chuyên Viên Giải Pháp Thanh Toán
NGÂN HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI CỔ PHẦN TIÊN PHONG - TPBANK






Tổ Trưởng Kỹ Thuật (Hà Nội/ Quảng Ngãi)
CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN CẦU DỊCH VỤ TẠI LÂM ĐỒNG


Kế Toán Trưởng Lương Từ 35M- Phúc Lợi/Long Biên, Hà Nội
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MOTIF VIETNAM

Overview of ngân hàng jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 134 ngân hàng jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
66 of 134 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 27 posts, or 41%. Overall, 36 posts (55%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts8 | Share12% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts13 | Share20% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts9 | Share14% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts27 | Share41% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts9 | Share14% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 66 posts, followed by Banking (55 posts) and Sales (31 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (86%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 115 posts86%
- Manager
- 11 posts8.2%
- Team lead
- 4 posts3%
- Director
- 3 posts2.2%
- Intern
- 1 post0.7%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 134 ngân hàng jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 66 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 27 posts, or 41%. Overall, 36 posts (55%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 66 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 134 posts (0.7%) accept interns or fresh graduates.