
217 Kỹ sư trien khai jobs, updated 21/10/2026
Latest kỹ sư trien khai jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
217 jobs for “kỹ sư trien khai”




Trưởng Phòng Kinh Doanh Dự Án Ecommerce
Công ty Cổ phần viễn thông FPT

Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh Phần Mềm B2B/B2C [Toàn Quốc] - Hoa Hồng 40%, Thu Nhập Upto 35 Triệu, Open Fresher
Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ Sapo



Quản Lý Phòng Thanh Quyết Toán
CÔNG TY TNHH TÍCH HỢP HỆ THỐNG NHT




Livestream QA/ QC Trainer, MeLive
Công ty Cổ phần METUB Việt Nam

Kỹ Thuật Viên Sản Xuất (Có Thể Xoay Ca Ngày Đêm) - Củ Chi
CÔNG TY TNHH TECHTRONIC PRODUCTS (VIỆT NAM)




Trưởng Nhóm Nhân Sự (HR Team Leader)
VĂN PHÒNG KOTRA, ĐẠI SỨ QUÁN HÀN QUỐC


Quản Lý Vận Hành Khu Vực Cửa Hàng Bách Hóa
TỔNG CÔNG TY BƯU ĐIỆN VIỆT NAM

Kỹ sư trien khai jobs by province
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Hanoi122
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Ho Chi Minh City55
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Bac Ninh9
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Hai Phong5
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Lam Dong4
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Da Nang4
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Dong Nai3
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Tuyen Quang2
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Quang Ninh2
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Hue2
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Ha Tinh2
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Gia Lai1
Overview of kỹ sư trien khai jobs
Figures compiled from 217 kỹ sư trien khai jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
104 of 217 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 39 posts, or 38%. Overall, 68 posts (65%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts3 | Share2.9% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts13 | Share13% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts20 | Share19% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts39 | Share38% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts25 | Share24% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts4 | Share3.8% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 122 posts (56%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (55 posts) and Bac Ninh (9 posts). Posts are spread across 18 provinces.
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 44 posts, followed by Software (38 posts) and Construction (37 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (80%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 174 posts80%
- Manager
- 30 posts14%
- Team lead
- 9 posts4.1%
- Director
- 3 posts1.4%
- Intern
- 1 post0.5%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 217 kỹ sư trien khai jobs open for applications, of which 104 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 39 posts, or 38%. Overall, 68 posts (65%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 104 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 122 posts (56%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (55 posts) and Bac Ninh (9 posts).
Yes. 1 of 217 posts (0.5%) accept interns or fresh graduates.