
26 Giáo viên lich su jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest giáo viên lich su jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
26 jobs for “giáo viên lich su”


Chuyên Viên Trải Nghiệm Khách Hàng
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ Y TẾ NHẬT VIỆT

Team Leader /Trưởng Nhóm Telesales - Upto20M - Làm Việc Giờ Hành Chính - Thử Việc 100% Lương
CÔNG TY TNHH TRANSCOSMOS VIỆT NAM

Chuyên Viên Kinh Doanh Ngoại Tệ FX - RVI - HCM - Đà Nẵng - Khánh Hòa - An Giang - Cần Thơ


Chuyên Viên Telesales - Thu Nhập Upto 30 Triệu
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ Y TẾ NHẬT VIỆT
Overview of giáo viên lich su jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 26 giáo viên lich su jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 29/10/2026.
Salary
11 of 26 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 4 posts, or 36%. Overall, 1 post (9.1%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts3 | Share27% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts3 | Share27% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts4 | Share36% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts1 | Share9.1% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Strategy Consulting leads with 6 posts, followed by Sales (6 posts) and Education & Training (5 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (81%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 21 posts81%
- Manager
- 3 posts12%
- Team lead
- 1 post3.8%
- Intern
- 1 post3.8%
Frequently asked questions
As of 29/10/2026, Việc Hot has 26 giáo viên lich su jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 11 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 4 posts, or 36%. Overall, 1 post (9.1%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 11 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 26 posts (3.8%) accept interns or fresh graduates.