
53 Giáo viên day tieng jobs, updated 21/10/2026
Latest giáo viên day tieng jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
53 jobs for “giáo viên day tieng”







Chuyên Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh / Bán Hàng / Kinh Doanh / Sales / Consultant - Thu Nhập Từ 12 Triệu Đến Không Giới Hạn - ILA Quận 1, Tân Phú, Gò Vấp, Quận 12, Hóc Môn

Sales Engineer – Thiết Bị Tự Động Hóa OMRON ( Long Biên - HN)
CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THƯƠNG VIỆT TRUNG

Chuyên Viên Kinh Doanh Ngoại Tệ FX - RVI - HCM - Đà Nẵng - Khánh Hòa - An Giang - Cần Thơ

Chuyên Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh / Bán Hàng / Kinh Doanh / Sales / Consultant - Thu Nhập Từ 12 Triệu Đến Không Giới Hạn - ILA Vũng Tàu

Chuyên Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh / Bán Hàng / Kinh Doanh / Sales / Consultant - Thu Nhập Từ 12 Triệu Đến Không Giới Hạn - ILA Bình Thạnh


Chuyên Viên Kinh Doanh Ngoại Tệ FX - RVI - Hà Nội - Hải Phòng - Thanh Hóa - Nghệ An - Bắc Ninh
Giáo viên day tieng jobs by province
- Giáo viên day tieng in Hanoi27
- Giáo viên day tieng in Ho Chi Minh City14
- Giáo viên day tieng in Da Nang3
- Giáo viên day tieng in Lam Dong2
- Giáo viên day tieng in Hai Phong2
- Giáo viên day tieng in Gia Lai1
- Giáo viên day tieng in Dong Nai1
- Giáo viên day tieng in Ha Tinh1
- Giáo viên day tieng in Bac Ninh1
- Giáo viên day tieng in Ninh Binh1
Overview of giáo viên day tieng jobs
Figures compiled from 53 giáo viên day tieng jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
27 of 53 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. More than half of the posts with a stated salary (59%) pay 10 to 15 million VND a month. Overall, 3 posts (11%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts5 | Share19% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts16 | Share59% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts3 | Share11% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts3 | Share11% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 27 posts (51%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (14 posts) and Da Nang (3 posts). Posts are spread across 10 provinces.
By industry, Education & Training leads with 24 posts, followed by Sales (11 posts) and Finance & Banking (8 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (89%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 47 posts89%
- Manager
- 2 posts3.8%
- Team lead
- 2 posts3.8%
- Director
- 1 post1.9%
- Intern
- 1 post1.9%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 53 giáo viên day tieng jobs open for applications, of which 27 state a monthly salary.
More than half of the posts with a stated salary (59%) pay 10 to 15 million VND a month. Overall, 3 posts (11%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 27 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 27 posts (51%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (14 posts) and Da Nang (3 posts).
Yes. 1 of 53 posts (1.9%) accept interns or fresh graduates.