
30 Chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs in Hanoi
Latest chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
30 jobs for “chuyên viên trai nghiem”


Trưởng/Phó Phòng Quản Lý Cải Tiến Quy Trình Vận Hành - Khối Vận Hành


Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO The Loop IPH


Audit Data Analytics Specialist - ID11908
Ngân Hàng TMCP Việt Nam Thịnh Vượng (VPBank)

Lập Trình Viên .NET (Product, Microservices)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ KiotViet


Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Trần Duy Hưng

Product Executive - Retail (Product Owner/Business Analyst)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ KiotViet
Overview of chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 30 chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 31/10/2026.
Salary
19 of 30 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 9 posts, or 47%. Overall, 8 posts (42%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share11% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts9 | Share47% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts0 | Share0% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts4 | Share21% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts4 | Share21% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 8 posts, followed by Banking (7 posts) and Sales (6 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (80%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 24 posts80%
- Manager
- 4 posts13%
- Director
- 1 post3.3%
- Intern
- 1 post3.3%
Frequently asked questions
As of 31/10/2026, Việc Hot has 30 chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 19 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 9 posts, or 47%. Overall, 8 posts (42%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 19 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 30 posts (3.3%) accept interns or fresh graduates.