
151 Chuyên viên kiểm thử jobs in Hanoi
Latest chuyên viên kiểm thử jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
151 jobs for “chuyên viên kiểm thử”






Kế Toán Thanh Toán - Không Yêu Cầu Kinh Nghiệm - Có Đào Tạo



Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh B2B/ Sales Executive B2B (GT/Wholesale) Brand Mỹ Phẩm OFÉLIA| Thu Nhập 20-30 Triệu

Trưởng/Phó Phòng Quản Lý Cải Tiến Quy Trình Vận Hành - Khối Vận Hành





Trợ Lý Livestreams (Trợ Live) | Thu Nhập 12-15 Triệu | Xoay Ca Linh Hoạt


SCM Operations Excellence Manager - Trưởng Phòng Tối Ưu Vận Hành [Hà Nội] - Thu Nhập Upto 45 Triệu, Có Nhiều Kinh Nghiệm



Thực Tập Sinh Dịch Vụ Vân Hành Khách Hàng Doanh Nghiệp
NGÂN HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI CỔ PHẦN KỸ THƯƠNG VIỆT NAM
Overview of chuyên viên kiểm thử jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 151 chuyên viên kiểm thử jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 30/10/2026.
Salary
89 of 151 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 30 posts, or 34%. Overall, 49 posts (55%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts7 | Share7.9% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts16 | Share18% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts17 | Share19% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts30 | Share34% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts17 | Share19% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share2.2% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Construction leads with 31 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (26 posts) and Accounting & Auditing (23 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (87%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 131 posts87%
- Manager
- 13 posts8.6%
- Team lead
- 4 posts2.6%
- Director
- 2 posts1.3%
- Intern
- 1 post0.7%
Frequently asked questions
As of 30/10/2026, Việc Hot has 151 chuyên viên kiểm thử jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 89 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 30 posts, or 34%. Overall, 49 posts (55%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 89 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 151 posts (0.7%) accept interns or fresh graduates.