
44 Chuyên viên du toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest chuyên viên du toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
44 jobs for “chuyên viên du toán”
Overview of chuyên viên du toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 44 chuyên viên du toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 30/10/2026.
Salary
15 of 44 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 6 posts, or 40%. Overall, 4 posts (27%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts4 | Share27% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts1 | Share6.7% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts6 | Share40% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts3 | Share20% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts0 | Share0% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share6.7% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Accounting & Auditing leads with 12 posts, followed by Software (6 posts) and Finance & Banking (5 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (68%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 30 posts68%
- Manager
- 9 posts20%
- Team lead
- 2 posts4.5%
- Director
- 2 posts4.5%
- Intern
- 1 post2.3%
Frequently asked questions
As of 30/10/2026, Việc Hot has 44 chuyên viên du toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 15 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 6 posts, or 40%. Overall, 4 posts (27%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 15 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 44 posts (2.3%) accept interns or fresh graduates.