
352 Chuyên viên ban giao jobs, updated 21/10/2026
Latest chuyên viên ban giao jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
352 jobs for “chuyên viên ban giao”


Nhân Viên Lái Xe Nâng (Forklift)


Lập Trình Viên .NET (Product, Microservice)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ KiotViet

Admin Hành Chính (Không Yêu Cầu Kinh Nghiệm)


Nhân Viên Pháp Lý Thu Hồi Công Nợ
Chailease International Leasing Co., Ltd. (Head Office)

Nhân Viên Lái Xe Nâng (Forklift)


Hành Chính Nhân Sự Tổng Hợp (Tuyển Nữ) - Tại Hà Nội
Công ty Cổ Phần Cơ Điện Tử Minh Khang

.NET Developer (Product, Microservices, AI Full Luồng SDLC)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ KiotViet

Nhân Viên Hành Chính Nhân Sự (Hải Phòng)
Chuyên viên ban giao jobs by province
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Hanoi161
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Ho Chi Minh City116
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Hai Phong13
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Bac Ninh12
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Dong Nai7
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Lam Dong6
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Tay Ninh5
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Da Nang5
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Khanh Hoa4
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Ninh Binh4
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Hung Yen4
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Gia Lai3
Overview of chuyên viên ban giao jobs
Figures compiled from 352 chuyên viên ban giao jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
212 of 352 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 70 posts, or 33%. Overall, 79 posts (37%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts15 | Share7.1% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts70 | Share33% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts48 | Share23% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts54 | Share25% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts20 | Share9.4% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts5 | Share2.4% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 161 posts (46%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (116 posts) and Hai Phong (13 posts). Posts are spread across 21 provinces.
By industry, Sales leads with 104 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (90 posts) and Banking (74 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (89%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 312 posts89%
- Manager
- 28 posts8%
- Team lead
- 7 posts2%
- Director
- 4 posts1.1%
- Intern
- 1 post0.3%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 352 chuyên viên ban giao jobs open for applications, of which 212 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 70 posts, or 33%. Overall, 79 posts (37%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 212 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 161 posts (46%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (116 posts) and Hai Phong (13 posts).
Yes. 1 of 352 posts (0.3%) accept interns or fresh graduates.