
321 Chuyên viên ban giao jobs, updated 22/10/2026
Latest chuyên viên ban giao jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
321 jobs for “chuyên viên ban giao”


Senior C&B Excutive (Thu Nhập 17-22 Triệu)


Lập Trình Viên .NET (Product, Microservices)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ KiotViet

Kỹ Sư Giải Pháp PCCC - Lương Tới 20 Triệu + Phụ Cấp + Thưởng Dự Án
Công Ty Cổ phần Công Nghệ Phúc Bình

Tổng Đài InBound- Dự Án Ngân Hàng HDBank- Tân Bình- Thu Nhập 9-12TR++
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CALL CALL HOTLINE


Kỹ Thuật Viên Trắc Địa / Land Surveyor Tại Hà Nội - Lương 13 Đến 18 Triệu

Nhân Viên Chăm Sóc Khách Hàng - Shopee Multi, Thu Nhập Từ 8.9 - 9.9 Triệu
Công Ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Việt Mỹ - SSU


Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh/ Tư Vấn/ Sales B2B - Tại Quận 7/HCM - Thu Nhập Upto 25 Triệu
CÔNG TY TNHH PAN OCEAN INTERNATIONAL VIETNAM


Nhân Viên Lái Xe Nâng (Forklift)

Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh Khu Vực Miền Bắc - Thu Nhập Hấp Dẫn Đến 25 Triệu+


Admin Hành Chính (Không Yêu Cầu Kinh Nghiệm)


Nhân Viên Pháp Lý Thu Hồi Công Nợ
Chailease International Leasing Co., Ltd. (Head Office)

Nhân Viên Lái Xe Nâng (Forklift)

Chuyên viên ban giao jobs by province
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Hanoi144
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Ho Chi Minh City111
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Hai Phong12
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Bac Ninh11
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Dong Nai7
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Lam Dong6
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Da Nang4
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Ninh Binh4
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Gia Lai3
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Tay Ninh3
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Hue3
- Chuyên viên ban giao in Hung Yen3
Overview of chuyên viên ban giao jobs
Figures compiled from 321 chuyên viên ban giao jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 22/10/2026.
Salary
188 of 321 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 66 posts, or 35%. Overall, 65 posts (35%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts14 | Share7.4% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts66 | Share35% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts43 | Share23% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts46 | Share24% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts14 | Share7.4% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts5 | Share2.7% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 144 posts (45%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (111 posts) and Hai Phong (12 posts). Posts are spread across 20 provinces.
By industry, Sales leads with 98 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (76 posts) and Banking (66 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (88%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 284 posts88%
- Manager
- 25 posts7.8%
- Team lead
- 7 posts2.2%
- Director
- 4 posts1.2%
- Intern
- 1 post0.3%
Frequently asked questions
As of 22/10/2026, Việc Hot has 321 chuyên viên ban giao jobs open for applications, of which 188 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 66 posts, or 35%. Overall, 65 posts (35%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 188 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 144 posts (45%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (111 posts) and Hai Phong (12 posts).
Yes. 1 of 321 posts (0.3%) accept interns or fresh graduates.