
23 Trưởng phòng phat trien jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest trưởng phòng phat trien jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
23 jobs for “trưởng phòng phat trien”


Chuyên Viên Thu Mua Merchandise - Fresh Food- Trái Cây Việt (Lương 16 - 20 Triệu)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Chuyên Viên Merchandise (Dry, Non-Food) / Merchandise Private Label (Đi Làm Luôn)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market
Overview of trưởng phòng phat trien jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 23 trưởng phòng phat trien jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 29/10/2026.
Salary
12 of 23 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 4 posts, or 33%. Overall, 4 posts (33%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share8.3% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts3 | Share25% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts4 | Share33% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts4 | Share33% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Food & Beverage Manufacturing leads with 5 posts, followed by Strategy Consulting (4 posts) and Finance & Banking (3 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (61%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 14 posts61%
- Manager
- 5 posts22%
- Team lead
- 2 posts8.7%
- Intern
- 1 post4.3%
- Director
- 1 post4.3%
Frequently asked questions
As of 29/10/2026, Việc Hot has 23 trưởng phòng phat trien jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 12 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 4 posts, or 33%. Overall, 4 posts (33%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 12 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 23 posts (4.3%) accept interns or fresh graduates.