
28 Tiếng Hàn jobs in Hanoi, updated 21/10/2026
Latest tiếng Hàn jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
28 jobs for “tiếng Hàn”



Phó Phòng Học Thuật (Deputy Academic Manager) Làm 3,5h/Ngày
Công ty Cổ phần Giáo dục và Công nghệ TIW

Kế Toán Công Nợ - Bắt Buộc Từ 1 Năm Kinh Nghiệm - Hà Nội


Chuyên Viên C&B - Long Biên/Hà Nội
CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN CẦU DỊCH VỤ TẠI LÂM ĐỒNG

Trưởng Phòng Kế Hoạch & Kiểm Soát Chi Phí
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MIK GROUP VIỆT NAM

Overview of tiếng Hàn jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 28 tiếng Hàn jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
10 of 28 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 3 posts, or 30%. Overall, 4 posts (40%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share10% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts2 | Share20% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts3 | Share30% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts2 | Share20% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts2 | Share20% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Banking leads with 8 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (8 posts) and Accounting & Auditing (5 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (89%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 25 posts89%
- Manager
- 2 posts7.1%
- Intern
- 1 post3.6%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 28 tiếng Hàn jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 10 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 3 posts, or 30%. Overall, 4 posts (40%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 10 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 28 posts (3.6%) accept interns or fresh graduates.