
74 Thu ngân jobs in Ho Chi Minh City, updated 21/10/2026
Latest thu ngân jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
74 jobs for “thu ngân”


Chuyên Viên Tư Vấn Tài Chính Và Đầu Tư - Fasttrack 2026 (Batch 3) - Không Yêu Cầu Kinh Nghiệm - [Hồ Chí Minh]

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vạn Hạnh Mall

Kế Toán Thanh Toán(Payable - Fresher)


Trưởng Phòng Vận Hành (Khối Cửa Hàng)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Kế Toán Tổng Hợp Doanh Nghiệp Nhỏ (Kinh Nghiệm Dịch Vụ Kế Toán)


Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Đồng Khởi

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Celadon Tân Phú

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO SORA Gardens SC

Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh B2B (Tư Vấn Bán Hàng B2B - Sales B2B Quà Tặng Doanh Nghiệp) Lương Gross 12 - 18M + Thưởng 40M/ Quý
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market


Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Landmark81
Overview of thu ngân jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 74 thu ngân jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
49 of 74 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 24 posts, or 49%. Overall, 14 posts (29%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts7 | Share14% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts24 | Share49% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts4 | Share8.2% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts11 | Share22% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts1 | Share2% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share4.1% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 21 posts, followed by Sales (19 posts) and Banking (17 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (82%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 61 posts82%
- Manager
- 9 posts12%
- Director
- 3 posts4.1%
- Intern
- 1 post1.4%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 74 thu ngân jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 49 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 24 posts, or 49%. Overall, 14 posts (29%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 49 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 74 posts (1.4%) accept interns or fresh graduates.