
143 Quản lý dự án jobs in Hanoi, updated 21/10/2026
Latest quản lý dự án jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
143 jobs for “quản lý dự án”



Cộng Tác Viên Hỗ Trợ Thủ Tục
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MIK GROUP VIỆT NAM
Overview of quản lý dự án jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 143 quản lý dự án jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
70 of 143 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 19 posts, or 27%. Overall, 38 posts (54%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts4 | Share5.7% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts13 | Share19% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts15 | Share21% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts19 | Share27% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts16 | Share23% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts3 | Share4.3% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Construction leads with 36 posts, followed by Software (27 posts) and Finance & Banking (25 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (80%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 114 posts80%
- Manager
- 24 posts17%
- Team lead
- 3 posts2.1%
- Intern
- 1 post0.7%
- Director
- 1 post0.7%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 143 quản lý dự án jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 70 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 19 posts, or 27%. Overall, 38 posts (54%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 70 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 143 posts (0.7%) accept interns or fresh graduates.