
26 Phu trach thanh toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest phu trach thanh toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
26 jobs for “phu trach thanh toán”


Chuyên Viên Phát Triển Kinh Doanh Cao Cấp (Tạo Nguồn Lên Trưởng Nhóm)
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIAO HÀNG TIẾT KIỆM

Chuyên Viên Thu Mua Merchandise - Fresh Food- Trái Cây Việt (Lương 16 - 20 Triệu)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Chuyên Viên Merchandise (Dry, Non-Food) / Merchandise Private Label (Đi Làm Luôn)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Chuyên Viên Merchandise Private Label
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Trưởng Nhóm Thu Mua (Food Retail)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market
Overview of phu trach thanh toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 26 phu trach thanh toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 25/10/2026.
Salary
12 of 26 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 4 posts, or 33%. Overall, 6 posts (50%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share8.3% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts2 | Share17% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts3 | Share25% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts4 | Share33% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts1 | Share8.3% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share8.3% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 5 posts, followed by Accounting & Auditing (5 posts) and Food & Beverage Manufacturing (5 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (65%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 17 posts65%
- Manager
- 3 posts12%
- Director
- 3 posts12%
- Team lead
- 2 posts7.7%
- Intern
- 1 post3.8%
Frequently asked questions
As of 25/10/2026, Việc Hot has 26 phu trach thanh toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 12 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 4 posts, or 33%. Overall, 6 posts (50%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 12 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 26 posts (3.8%) accept interns or fresh graduates.