
139 Phu trach kinh doanh jobs, updated 21/10/2026
Latest phu trach kinh doanh jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
139 jobs for “phu trach kinh doanh”


Sales Admin Executive (Open For Fresher)


CTV Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh (Telesales)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Prep

Chuyên Viên Phát Triển Kênh Bán Lẻ
Công Ty Cổ Phần Dược Phẩm Pharmacity

Giao Dịch Viên - Khu Vực Hà Nội
Ngân hàng TMCP Đông Nam Á - SEABANK

Chuyên Viên Tư Vấn Tài Chính Và Đầu Tư [Hồ Chí Minh]

Chuyên Viên Quan Hệ Khách Hàng Doanh Nghiệp (Toàn Quốc)


CTV Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh (Telesales)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Prep

Nhân Viên Hành Chính Nhân Sự (Hải Phòng)


Chuyên Viên Tư Vấn Tài Chính Và Đầu Tư [Khu Vực Miền Tây]

Senior C&B Excutive (Thu Nhập 17-22 Triệu)

Chuyên Viên Merchandiser, Công Ty Thời Trang - Mảng Túi Xách, Quận 2, Đi Làm Ngay, Thu Nhập Tốt & Ổn Định
Thương hiệu thời trang Oceana London

Nhân Viên Quan Hệ Khách Hàng Doanh Nghiệp (Tư Vấn Tài Chính)
Chailease International Leasing Co., Ltd. (Head Office)




Phu trach kinh doanh jobs by province
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Hanoi67
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Ho Chi Minh City48
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Hai Phong7
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Lam Dong4
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Bac Ninh4
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Tay Ninh2
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Tuyen Quang1
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Khanh Hoa1
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Can Tho1
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Dong Nai1
- Phu trach kinh doanh in Hung Yen1
- Phu trach kinh doanh in An Giang1
Overview of phu trach kinh doanh jobs
Figures compiled from 139 phu trach kinh doanh jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
63 of 139 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 22 posts, or 35%. Overall, 27 posts (43%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share3.2% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts18 | Share29% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts16 | Share25% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts22 | Share35% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts5 | Share7.9% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 67 posts (48%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (48 posts) and Hai Phong (7 posts). Posts are spread across 13 provinces.
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 36 posts, followed by Sales (34 posts) and Banking (24 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (78%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 108 posts78%
- Manager
- 22 posts16%
- Team lead
- 5 posts3.6%
- Director
- 3 posts2.2%
- Intern
- 1 post0.7%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 139 phu trach kinh doanh jobs open for applications, of which 63 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 22 posts, or 35%. Overall, 27 posts (43%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 63 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 67 posts (48%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (48 posts) and Hai Phong (7 posts).
Yes. 1 of 139 posts (0.7%) accept interns or fresh graduates.