
29 Nhân viên trung bay jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest nhân viên trung bay jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
29 jobs for “nhân viên trung bay”


Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Parc Mall

Nhân Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh (Lương Cứng Cố Định + Đóng 100% BHXH, Hỗ Trợ Máy Tính, Điện Thoại) - Bà Rịa, Vũng Tàu
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUỐC TẾ ANH VĂN HỘI VIỆT MỸ

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Thiso Mall Sala

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Celadon Tân Phú

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Grand Park

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Thảo Điền

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Landmark81

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vạn Hạnh Mall
Overview of nhân viên trung bay jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 29 nhân viên trung bay jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 31/10/2026.
Salary
25 of 29 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. More than half of the posts with a stated salary (68%) pay 10 to 15 million VND a month. Overall, 4 posts (16%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share4% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts17 | Share68% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts3 | Share12% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts4 | Share16% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 23 posts, followed by Fashion Sales Assistant (14 posts) and Fashion & Knitwear (14 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (83%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 24 posts83%
- Manager
- 3 posts10%
- Team lead
- 1 post3.4%
- Intern
- 1 post3.4%
Frequently asked questions
As of 31/10/2026, Việc Hot has 29 nhân viên trung bay jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 25 state a monthly salary.
More than half of the posts with a stated salary (68%) pay 10 to 15 million VND a month. Overall, 4 posts (16%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 25 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 29 posts (3.4%) accept interns or fresh graduates.