
47 Nhân viên telesales tu jobs, updated 21/10/2026
Latest nhân viên telesales tu jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
47 jobs for “nhân viên telesales tu”


Nhân Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh (Lương Cứng Cố Định + Đóng 100% BHXH, Hỗ Trợ Máy Tính, Điện Thoại) - Bà Rịa, Vũng Tàu
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUỐC TẾ ANH VĂN HỘI VIỆT MỸ

CTV Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh (Telesales)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Prep

CTV Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh (Telesales)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Prep

Thực Tập Sinh Kinh Doanh Full Time - Có Phụ Cấp Cao
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CALL CALL HOTLINE

CTV Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh (Telesales)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Prep

Tổng Đài InBound- Dự Án Ngân Hàng HDBank- Tân Bình- Thu Nhập 9-12TR++
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CALL CALL HOTLINE
Nhân viên telesales tu jobs by province
Overview of nhân viên telesales tu jobs
Figures compiled from 47 nhân viên telesales tu jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
34 of 47 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 12 posts, or 35%.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts8 | Share24% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts6 | Share18% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts8 | Share24% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts12 | Share35% |
Locations and industries
Ho Chi Minh City has the most posts: 24 posts (51%), followed by Hanoi (21 posts) and Da Nang (1 post). Posts are spread across 4 provinces.
By industry, Sales leads with 22 posts, followed by Telesales (18 posts) and Admissions Counselling (15 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (96%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 45 posts96%
- Intern
- 1 post2.1%
- Team lead
- 1 post2.1%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 47 nhân viên telesales tu jobs open for applications, of which 34 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 12 posts, or 35%. Based on 34 posts that state a monthly salary.
Ho Chi Minh City leads with 24 posts (51%), followed by Hanoi (21 posts) and Da Nang (1 post).
Yes. 1 of 47 posts (2.1%) accept interns or fresh graduates.