
28 Nhân viên telesales jobs in Ho Chi Minh City, updated 21/10/2026
Latest nhân viên telesales jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
28 jobs for “nhân viên telesales”


Thực Tập Sinh Kinh Doanh Full Time - Có Phụ Cấp Cao
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CALL CALL HOTLINE

CTV Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh (CTV Telesales)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Prep

Project Manager (Quản Lý Dự Án) - Vận Hành Call Center

Nhân Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh (Lương Cứng Cố Định + Đóng 100% BHXH, Hỗ Trợ Máy Tính, Điện Thoại) - Bà Rịa, Vũng Tàu
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUỐC TẾ ANH VĂN HỘI VIỆT MỸ

Nhân Viên Tư Vấn Qua Điện Thoại (Telesales)

Tổng Đài InBound- Dự Án Ngân Hàng HDBank- Tân Bình- Thu Nhập 9-12TR++
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CALL CALL HOTLINE

Overview of nhân viên telesales jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 28 nhân viên telesales jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
21 of 28 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 9 posts, or 43%. Overall, 2 posts (9.5%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts4 | Share19% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts6 | Share29% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts9 | Share43% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts2 | Share9.5% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 14 posts, followed by Telesales (11 posts) and Admissions Counselling (7 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (89%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 25 posts89%
- Intern
- 1 post3.6%
- Team lead
- 1 post3.6%
- Manager
- 1 post3.6%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 28 nhân viên telesales jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 21 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 9 posts, or 43%. Overall, 2 posts (9.5%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 21 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 28 posts (3.6%) accept interns or fresh graduates.