
52 Nhân viên luat tuan jobs, updated 22/10/2026
Latest nhân viên luat tuan jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
52 jobs for “nhân viên luat tuan”


Nhân Viên Kho - Vinmec Hải Phòng
Công ty Cổ phần Bệnh viện đa khoa Quốc tế Vinmec


Nhân Viên Tư Vấn Qua Điện Thoại (Telesales)







Chuyên Viên Kinh Doanh Ngoại Tệ FX - RVI - Hà Nội - Hải Phòng - Thanh Hóa - Nghệ An - Bắc Ninh

Chuyên Viên Kinh Doanh Ngoại Tệ FX - RVI - HCM - Đà Nẵng - Khánh Hòa - An Giang - Cần Thơ
Overview of nhân viên luat tuan jobs
Figures compiled from 52 nhân viên luat tuan jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 22/10/2026.
Salary
23 of 52 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 35%. Overall, 10 posts (43%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share4.3% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts8 | Share35% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts4 | Share17% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts6 | Share26% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts3 | Share13% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share4.3% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 27 posts (52%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (13 posts) and Bac Ninh (4 posts). Posts are spread across 7 provinces.
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 15 posts, followed by Banking (14 posts) and Strategy Consulting (9 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (77%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 40 posts77%
- Manager
- 5 posts9.6%
- Director
- 3 posts5.8%
- Team lead
- 3 posts5.8%
- Intern
- 1 post1.9%
Frequently asked questions
As of 22/10/2026, Việc Hot has 52 nhân viên luat tuan jobs open for applications, of which 23 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 8 posts, or 35%. Overall, 10 posts (43%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 23 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 27 posts (52%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (13 posts) and Bac Ninh (4 posts).
Yes. 1 of 52 posts (1.9%) accept interns or fresh graduates.