
28 Nhân viên du toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest nhân viên du toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
28 jobs for “nhân viên du toán”


Chuyên Viên QC - F&B Tại Hồ Chí Minh
Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần tầm nhìn Quốc tế Aladdin

Kỹ Thuật Viên Sản Xuất (Có Thể Xoay Ca Ngày Đêm) - Củ Chi
CÔNG TY TNHH TECHTRONIC PRODUCTS (VIỆT NAM)

Nhân Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh / Education Advisor / Sales / Consultant

Kế Toán Thanh Toán(Payable - Fresher)

Chuyên Viên Kinh Doanh Ngoại Tệ FX - RVI - HCM - Đà Nẵng - Khánh Hòa - An Giang - Cần Thơ

Chuyên Viên Thu Mua Merchandise - Fresh Food- Trái Cây Việt (Lương 16 - 20 Triệu)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Chuyên Viên Merchandise (Dry, Non-Food) / Merchandise Private Label (Đi Làm Luôn)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market
Overview of nhân viên du toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 28 nhân viên du toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 28/10/2026.
Salary
17 of 28 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 7 posts, or 41%. Overall, 3 posts (18%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts4 | Share24% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts3 | Share18% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts7 | Share41% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts3 | Share18% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Accounting & Auditing leads with 9 posts, followed by Manufacturing & Industry (5 posts) and Food & Beverage Manufacturing (4 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (79%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 22 posts79%
- Manager
- 3 posts11%
- Team lead
- 1 post3.6%
- Intern
- 1 post3.6%
- Director
- 1 post3.6%
Frequently asked questions
As of 28/10/2026, Việc Hot has 28 nhân viên du toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 17 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 7 posts, or 41%. Overall, 3 posts (18%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 17 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 28 posts (3.6%) accept interns or fresh graduates.