
47 Nhân viên bảo dưỡng jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest nhân viên bảo dưỡng jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
47 jobs for “nhân viên bảo dưỡng”


Chuyên Viên Thu Mua Merchandise - Fresh Food- Trái Cây Việt (Lương 16 - 20 Triệu)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market


Giám Sát Phát Triển Sản Phẩm (R&D) - F&B - Đi Làm Ngay Tại HCM
Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần tầm nhìn Quốc tế Aladdin

Chuyên Viên QC - F&B Tại Hồ Chí Minh
Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần tầm nhìn Quốc tế Aladdin

Trưởng Phòng Tiện CNC (Biết Mastercam/ Gia Công Cơ Khí)

Chuyên Viên Merchandise (Dry, Non-Food) / Merchandise Private Label (Đi Làm Luôn)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market
Overview of nhân viên bảo dưỡng jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 47 nhân viên bảo dưỡng jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 27/10/2026.
Salary
27 of 47 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 11 posts, or 41%. Overall, 6 posts (22%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share7.4% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts11 | Share41% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts8 | Share30% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts4 | Share15% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts2 | Share7.4% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Food & Beverage Manufacturing leads with 9 posts, followed by Sales (6 posts) and Pharmaceuticals (6 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (79%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 37 posts79%
- Manager
- 7 posts15%
- Team lead
- 1 post2.1%
- Director
- 1 post2.1%
- Intern
- 1 post2.1%
Frequently asked questions
As of 27/10/2026, Việc Hot has 47 nhân viên bảo dưỡng jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 27 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 11 posts, or 41%. Overall, 6 posts (22%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 27 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 47 posts (2.1%) accept interns or fresh graduates.