
202 Kỹ sư trien khai jobs, updated 22/10/2026
Latest kỹ sư trien khai jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
202 jobs for “kỹ sư trien khai”


Chuyên Viên Phát Triển/Quan Hệ Khách Hàng Cá Nhân - Hà Nội - RB - MSB - 1O323 - [RVI]
Kỹ sư trien khai jobs by province
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Hanoi111
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Ho Chi Minh City53
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Bac Ninh8
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Hai Phong5
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Lam Dong4
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Da Nang4
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Dong Nai3
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Tuyen Quang2
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Quang Ninh2
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Hue2
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Ha Tinh2
- Kỹ sư trien khai in Gia Lai1
Overview of kỹ sư trien khai jobs
Figures compiled from 202 kỹ sư trien khai jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 22/10/2026.
Salary
95 of 202 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 37 posts, or 39%. Overall, 61 posts (64%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts3 | Share3.2% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts13 | Share14% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts18 | Share19% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts37 | Share39% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts20 | Share21% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts4 | Share4.2% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 111 posts (55%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (53 posts) and Bac Ninh (8 posts). Posts are spread across 17 provinces.
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 43 posts, followed by Software (35 posts) and Construction (35 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (81%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 164 posts81%
- Manager
- 25 posts12%
- Team lead
- 9 posts4.5%
- Director
- 3 posts1.5%
- Intern
- 1 post0.5%
Frequently asked questions
As of 22/10/2026, Việc Hot has 202 kỹ sư trien khai jobs open for applications, of which 95 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 37 posts, or 39%. Overall, 61 posts (64%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 95 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 111 posts (55%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (53 posts) and Bac Ninh (8 posts).
Yes. 1 of 202 posts (0.5%) accept interns or fresh graduates.