
85 Kỹ sư giai phap jobs in Hanoi
Latest kỹ sư giai phap jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
85 jobs for “kỹ sư giai phap”


Nhân Viên Chăm Sóc Học Viên (Thu Nhập 15 Triệu - 30 Triệu, Làm Việc Vào Giờ Hành Chính, Không Xoay Ca, Tại Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội)

Chuyên Viên Cao Cấp Kiểm Toán - ID5520
Ngân Hàng TMCP Việt Nam Thịnh Vượng (VPBank)


Trưởng Phòng Kế Hoạch & Kiểm Soát Chi Phí
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MIK GROUP VIỆT NAM
Overview of kỹ sư giai phap jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 85 kỹ sư giai phap jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 25/10/2026.
Salary
41 of 85 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 16 posts, or 39%. Overall, 30 posts (73%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share4.9% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts4 | Share9.8% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts5 | Share12% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts16 | Share39% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts12 | Share29% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share4.9% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Software leads with 19 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (18 posts) and Construction (15 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (81%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 69 posts81%
- Manager
- 12 posts14%
- Team lead
- 3 posts3.5%
- Intern
- 1 post1.2%
Frequently asked questions
As of 25/10/2026, Việc Hot has 85 kỹ sư giai phap jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 41 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 16 posts, or 39%. Overall, 30 posts (73%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 41 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 85 posts (1.2%) accept interns or fresh graduates.