
28 Kế toán tổng hợp jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest kế toán tổng hợp jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
28 jobs for “kế toán tổng hợp”



Talent Acquisition Manager - Trưởng Bộ Phận Thu Hút Nhân Tài

Kế Toán Tổng Hợp Doanh Nghiệp Nhỏ (Kinh Nghiệm Dịch Vụ Kế Toán)


Trưởng Nhóm Thu Mua (Food Retail)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Chuyên Viên Kinh Doanh B2B (Sales B2B Quà Tặng Doanh Nghiệp) Số Lượng 40 Người) Lương Gross 12 - 18M + Thưởng 40M/ Quý
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Chuyên Viên Merchandise (Dry, Non-Food) / Merchandise Private Label (Đi Làm Luôn)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market
Overview of kế toán tổng hợp jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 28 kế toán tổng hợp jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 28/10/2026.
Salary
13 of 28 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 4 posts, or 31%. Overall, 6 posts (46%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share15% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts3 | Share23% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts2 | Share15% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts4 | Share31% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts0 | Share0% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share15% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Accounting & Auditing leads with 11 posts, followed by Human Resources (4 posts) and Purchasing (4 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (75%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 21 posts75%
- Manager
- 4 posts14%
- Intern
- 1 post3.6%
- Director
- 1 post3.6%
- Team lead
- 1 post3.6%
Frequently asked questions
As of 28/10/2026, Việc Hot has 28 kế toán tổng hợp jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 13 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 4 posts, or 31%. Overall, 6 posts (46%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 13 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 28 posts (3.6%) accept interns or fresh graduates.