
89 Kế toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City, updated 21/10/2026
Latest kế toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
89 jobs for “kế toán”


Chuyên Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh / Bán Hàng / Kinh Doanh / Sales / Consultant - Thu Nhập Từ 12 Triệu Đến Không Giới Hạn - ILA Vũng Tàu


Nhân Viên Kiểm Soát Giá Thành (Cost Controller) - Lĩnh Vực Thi Công Cơ Điện

Trưởng Nhóm Thu Mua (Food Retail)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh B2B (Tư Vấn Bán Hàng B2B - Sales B2B Quà Tặng Doanh Nghiệp) Lương Gross 12 - 18M + Thưởng 40M/ Quý
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Chuyên Viên Merchandise (Dry, Non-Food) / Merchandise Private Label (Đi Làm Luôn)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Chuyên Viên Tư Vấn Tuyển Sinh / Bán Hàng / Kinh Doanh / Sales / Consultant - Thu Nhập Từ 12 Triệu Đến Không Giới Hạn - ILA Bình Thạnh

Chuyên Viên Merchandise Private Label
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market
Most in-demand positions in Ho Chi Minh City
Overview of kế toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 89 kế toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
45 of 89 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 15 posts, or 33%. Overall, 17 posts (38%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts4 | Share8.9% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts15 | Share33% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts9 | Share20% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts12 | Share27% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts2 | Share4.4% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts3 | Share6.7% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Accounting & Auditing leads with 23 posts, followed by Sales (13 posts) and Finance & Banking (12 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (78%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 69 posts78%
- Manager
- 14 posts16%
- Director
- 3 posts3.4%
- Team lead
- 2 posts2.2%
- Intern
- 1 post1.1%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 89 kế toán jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 45 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 15 posts, or 33%. Overall, 17 posts (38%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 45 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 89 posts (1.1%) accept interns or fresh graduates.