
85 Kế toán dự án jobs in Hanoi, updated 22/10/2026
Latest kế toán dự án jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
85 jobs for “kế toán dự án”


Manual Tester (Kiểm Thử Phần Mềm)
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN NINH MẠNG VIETTEL


Chuyên Viên Phân Tích Dữ Liệu Bán Lẻ
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỜI TRANG SIXDO.

Overview of kế toán dự án jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 85 kế toán dự án jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 22/10/2026.
Salary
39 of 85 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 30 to 50 million VND a month: 12 posts, or 31%. Overall, 25 posts (64%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts4 | Share10% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts3 | Share7.7% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts7 | Share18% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts11 | Share28% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts12 | Share31% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share5.1% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Construction leads with 22 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (18 posts) and Software (17 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (75%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 64 posts75%
- Manager
- 15 posts18%
- Team lead
- 4 posts4.7%
- Intern
- 1 post1.2%
- Director
- 1 post1.2%
Frequently asked questions
As of 22/10/2026, Việc Hot has 85 kế toán dự án jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 39 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 30 to 50 million VND a month: 12 posts, or 31%. Overall, 25 posts (64%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 39 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 85 posts (1.2%) accept interns or fresh graduates.