
128 Kế toán doanh thu jobs
Latest kế toán doanh thu jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
128 jobs for “kế toán doanh thu”




Lập Trình Viên .NET (Product, Microservices)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ KiotViet

Nhân Viên/Chuyên Viên Thu Hồi Nợ Qua Điện Thoại - Hà Nội - ID594
Ngân Hàng TMCP Việt Nam Thịnh Vượng (VPBank)

Quản Lý Thu Hồi Nợ Trực Tiếp Trực Tiếp HCM
NGÂN HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI CỔ PHẦN KỸ THƯƠNG VIỆT NAM


Chuyên Viên Tư Vấn Sales Khóa Học - Thu Nhập Từ 12 Triệu Đến Không Giới Hạn - ILA Sơn Trà (Đà Nẵng)
Kế toán doanh thu jobs by province
- Kế toán doanh thu in Hanoi75
- Kế toán doanh thu in Ho Chi Minh City35
- Kế toán doanh thu in Dong Nai7
- Kế toán doanh thu in Da Nang2
- Kế toán doanh thu in Tay Ninh2
- Kế toán doanh thu in Can Tho2
- Kế toán doanh thu in Hung Yen1
- Kế toán doanh thu in Tuyen Quang1
- Kế toán doanh thu in Hai Phong1
- Kế toán doanh thu in Lam Dong1
- Kế toán doanh thu in Bac Ninh1
Overview of kế toán doanh thu jobs
Figures compiled from 128 kế toán doanh thu jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 30/10/2026.
Salary
63 of 128 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 22 posts, or 35%. Overall, 26 posts (41%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share3.2% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts13 | Share21% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts22 | Share35% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts18 | Share29% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts8 | Share13% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 75 posts (59%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (35 posts) and Dong Nai (7 posts). Posts are spread across 11 provinces.
By industry, Accounting & Auditing leads with 29 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (23 posts) and Sales (22 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (78%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 100 posts78%
- Manager
- 21 posts16%
- Team lead
- 4 posts3.1%
- Director
- 2 posts1.6%
- Intern
- 1 post0.8%
Frequently asked questions
As of 30/10/2026, Việc Hot has 128 kế toán doanh thu jobs open for applications, of which 63 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 15 to 20 million VND a month: 22 posts, or 35%. Overall, 26 posts (41%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 63 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 75 posts (59%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (35 posts) and Dong Nai (7 posts).
Yes. 1 of 128 posts (0.8%) accept interns or fresh graduates.