
40 In ấn jobs in Hanoi, updated 21/10/2026
Latest in ấn jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
40 jobs for “in ấn”



Chuyên Viên Thiết Kế Bao Bì & Thương Hiệu
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI TRÀNG AN - VIỆT NAM

IT Specialist (Infrastructure And Network Focus) HN

Nhân Viên Lễ Tân Hành Chính
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SCOTS ENGLISH AUSTRALIA

Customer Support Agents (Part-Time) Attractive Benefits, Flexible Working Hours - Tam Trinh, Ha Noi

Customer Support Executive (International Customers | Up To 15M)



Nhân Viên Giáo Vụ ( Chỉ Tuyển Nữ ) Tại Tôn Đức Thắng, Hà Nội - Đi Làm Ngay
CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ HỢP GIÁO DỤC MINH HOÀNG

Presales Officer (Cantonese Speaking - Open For Freshers)




Senior SAP CO/PS Consultant – Project Monitoring & Closing

SCM Operations Excellence Manager - Trưởng Phòng Tối Ưu Vận Hành [Hà Nội] - Thu Nhập Upto 45 Triệu, Có Nhiều Kinh Nghiệm


Quality Analyst - Simplified Chinese - Đi Làm Luôn Thưởng Nhận Việc 10 Triệu


Overview of in ấn jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 40 in ấn jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
14 of 40 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is under 10 million VND a month: 4 posts, or 29%. Overall, 7 posts (50%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts4 | Share29% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts3 | Share21% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts0 | Share0% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts3 | Share21% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts4 | Share29% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Software leads with 18 posts, followed by Information Technology (12 posts) and Sales (6 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (95%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 38 posts95%
- Manager
- 1 post2.5%
- Intern
- 1 post2.5%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 40 in ấn jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 14 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is under 10 million VND a month: 4 posts, or 29%. Overall, 7 posts (50%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 14 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 40 posts (2.5%) accept interns or fresh graduates.