
21 Giảng viên chuong trinh jobs, updated 21/10/2026
Latest giảng viên chuong trinh jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
21 jobs for “giảng viên chuong trinh”

Giảng viên chuong trinh jobs by province
Overview of giảng viên chuong trinh jobs
Figures compiled from 21 giảng viên chuong trinh jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
15 of 21 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 7 posts, or 47%. Overall, 2 posts (13%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts6 | Share40% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts7 | Share47% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts0 | Share0% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts2 | Share13% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 17 posts (81%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (3 posts) and Bac Ninh (1 post). Posts are spread across 3 provinces.
By industry, Education & Training leads with 19 posts, followed by Maths Teacher (5 posts) and English Teacher (5 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (90%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 19 posts90%
- Team lead
- 1 post4.8%
- Intern
- 1 post4.8%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 21 giảng viên chuong trinh jobs open for applications, of which 15 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 7 posts, or 47%. Overall, 2 posts (13%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 15 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 17 posts (81%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (3 posts) and Bac Ninh (1 post).
Yes. 1 of 21 posts (4.8%) accept interns or fresh graduates.