Overview of giám sát công trình giam jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 71 giám sát công trình giam jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 22/10/2026.
Salary
35 of 71 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 11 posts, or 31%. Overall, 18 posts (51%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share2.9% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts6 | Share17% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts10 | Share29% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts11 | Share31% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts6 | Share17% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share2.9% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Construction leads with 25 posts, followed by Real Estate Telesales (16 posts) and Software (12 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (73%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 52 posts73%
- Manager
- 15 posts21%
- Director
- 2 posts2.8%
- Team lead
- 1 post1.4%
- Intern
- 1 post1.4%
Frequently asked questions
As of 22/10/2026, Việc Hot has 71 giám sát công trình giam jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 35 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 11 posts, or 31%. Overall, 18 posts (51%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 35 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 71 posts (1.4%) accept interns or fresh graduates.