
36 E jobs in Hanoi, updated 21/10/2026
Latest e jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
36 jobs for “e”


KAT – Test Engineer (Product, Web, App, API)
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ KiotViet




Data Analyst (Từ 2 Năm Kinh Nghiệm, Thu Nhập 15-20M/Tháng)



Nhân Viên Bảo Trì & Giám Sát Hệ Thống Cửa Hàng Pico Và Nguyễn Kim

Gia Sư Toán THPT (Dạy Online Tại Nhà, Thu Nhập 5-10 Triệu/Tháng, Giáo Trình Có Sẵn)

Technical Support Collaborator (Remote - Night Shift)

Gia Sư Toán THCS (Dạy Online Tại Nhà, Thu Nhập 5-10 Triệu/Tháng, Giáo Trình Có Sẵn)




Overview of e jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 36 e jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 21/10/2026.
Salary
24 of 36 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is under 10 million VND a month: 7 posts, or 29%. Overall, 9 posts (38%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts7 | Share29% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts5 | Share21% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts3 | Share13% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts3 | Share13% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts6 | Share25% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Software leads with 12 posts, followed by Education & Training (9 posts) and Strategy Consulting (6 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (81%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 29 posts81%
- Manager
- 4 posts11%
- Team lead
- 2 posts5.6%
- Intern
- 1 post2.8%
Frequently asked questions
As of 21/10/2026, Việc Hot has 36 e jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 24 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is under 10 million VND a month: 7 posts, or 29%. Overall, 9 posts (38%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 24 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 36 posts (2.8%) accept interns or fresh graduates.