
68 Công nhân sản xuất jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest công nhân sản xuất jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
68 jobs for “công nhân sản xuất”


Chuyên Viên Merchandise (Dry, Non-Food) / Merchandise Private Label (Đi Làm Luôn)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Grand Park

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Thảo Điền

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Phan Văn Trị

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Lê Văn Việt

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Celadon Tân Phú

Trưởng Nhóm Thu Mua (Food Retail)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market
Overview of công nhân sản xuất jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 68 công nhân sản xuất jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 28/10/2026.
Salary
45 of 68 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. More than half of the posts with a stated salary (53%) pay 10 to 15 million VND a month. Overall, 13 posts (29%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts1 | Share2.2% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts24 | Share53% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts7 | Share16% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts8 | Share18% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts4 | Share8.9% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share2.2% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 20 posts, followed by Fashion Sales Assistant (14 posts) and Fashion & Knitwear (14 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (69%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 47 posts69%
- Manager
- 14 posts21%
- Team lead
- 5 posts7.4%
- Director
- 1 post1.5%
- Intern
- 1 post1.5%
Frequently asked questions
As of 28/10/2026, Việc Hot has 68 công nhân sản xuất jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 45 state a monthly salary.
More than half of the posts with a stated salary (53%) pay 10 to 15 million VND a month. Overall, 13 posts (29%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 45 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 68 posts (1.5%) accept interns or fresh graduates.