
123 Chuyên viên tuân thủ jobs
Latest chuyên viên tuân thủ jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
123 jobs for “chuyên viên tuân thủ”


Nhân Viên Lái Xe Nâng (Forklift)

Kế Toán Công Nợ - Bắt Buộc Từ 1 Năm Kinh Nghiệm - Hà Nội
Chuyên viên tuân thủ jobs by province
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Hanoi58
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Ho Chi Minh City36
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Hai Phong6
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Dong Nai6
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Gia Lai2
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Tuyen Quang2
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Da Nang2
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Tay Ninh2
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Can Tho2
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Hung Yen2
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Bac Ninh2
- Chuyên viên tuân thủ in Lam Dong1
Overview of chuyên viên tuân thủ jobs
Figures compiled from 123 chuyên viên tuân thủ jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 26/10/2026.
Salary
74 of 123 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 26 posts, or 35%. Overall, 24 posts (32%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts5 | Share6.8% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts26 | Share35% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts19 | Share26% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts13 | Share18% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts10 | Share14% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share1.4% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 58 posts (47%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (36 posts) and Hai Phong (6 posts). Posts are spread across 14 provinces.
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 27 posts, followed by Sales (21 posts) and Banking (21 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (78%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 96 posts78%
- Manager
- 15 posts12%
- Team lead
- 6 posts4.9%
- Director
- 5 posts4.1%
- Intern
- 1 post0.8%
Frequently asked questions
As of 26/10/2026, Việc Hot has 123 chuyên viên tuân thủ jobs open for applications, of which 74 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 26 posts, or 35%. Overall, 24 posts (32%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 74 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 58 posts (47%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (36 posts) and Hai Phong (6 posts).
Yes. 1 of 123 posts (0.8%) accept interns or fresh graduates.