
74 Chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs
Latest chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
74 jobs for “chuyên viên trai nghiem”


Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO SORA Gardens SC

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Thiso Mall Sala

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO The Loop IPH

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Huế

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Grand Park

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Thảo Điền

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vạn Hạnh Mall

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Phan Văn Trị

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Lê Văn Việt

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Trần Duy Hưng

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Hải Phòng

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Celadon Tân Phú

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Đà Nẵng Thanh Khê
Chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs by province
- Chuyên viên trai nghiem in Ho Chi Minh City33
- Chuyên viên trai nghiem in Hanoi30
- Chuyên viên trai nghiem in Da Nang3
- Chuyên viên trai nghiem in Khanh Hoa2
- Chuyên viên trai nghiem in Lam Dong2
- Chuyên viên trai nghiem in Dong Nai1
- Chuyên viên trai nghiem in Ha Tinh1
- Chuyên viên trai nghiem in Hue1
- Chuyên viên trai nghiem in Hai Phong1
Overview of chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs
Figures compiled from 74 chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 31/10/2026.
Salary
48 of 74 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. More than half of the posts with a stated salary (60%) pay 10 to 15 million VND a month. Overall, 11 posts (23%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts4 | Share8.3% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts29 | Share60% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts4 | Share8.3% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts7 | Share15% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts4 | Share8.3% |
Locations and industries
Ho Chi Minh City has the most posts: 33 posts (45%), followed by Hanoi (30 posts) and Da Nang (3 posts). Posts are spread across 9 provinces.
By industry, Sales leads with 31 posts, followed by Fashion Sales Assistant (20 posts) and Fashion & Knitwear (20 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (82%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 61 posts82%
- Manager
- 10 posts14%
- Director
- 1 post1.4%
- Team lead
- 1 post1.4%
- Intern
- 1 post1.4%
Frequently asked questions
As of 31/10/2026, Việc Hot has 74 chuyên viên trai nghiem jobs open for applications, of which 48 state a monthly salary.
More than half of the posts with a stated salary (60%) pay 10 to 15 million VND a month. Overall, 11 posts (23%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 48 posts that state a monthly salary.
Ho Chi Minh City leads with 33 posts (45%), followed by Hanoi (30 posts) and Da Nang (3 posts).
Yes. 1 of 74 posts (1.4%) accept interns or fresh graduates.