
149 Chuyên viên thu ngân jobs
Latest chuyên viên thu ngân jobs. Filter by salary, location and experience.
149 jobs for “chuyên viên thu ngân”


Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Phan Văn Trị

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Đồng Khởi

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Grand Park

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Đà Nẵng Thanh Khê

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Celadon Tân Phú

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO The Loop IPH

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO SORA Gardens SC

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Landmark81
Chuyên viên thu ngân jobs by province
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Hanoi74
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Ho Chi Minh City48
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Dong Nai5
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Hai Phong5
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Lam Dong3
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Bac Ninh3
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Da Nang2
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Hue2
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Hung Yen2
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Gia Lai1
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Tay Ninh1
- Chuyên viên thu ngân in Tuyen Quang1
Overview of chuyên viên thu ngân jobs
Figures compiled from 149 chuyên viên thu ngân jobs open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 23/10/2026.
Salary
82 of 149 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 33 posts, or 40%. Overall, 30 posts (37%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts8 | Share9.8% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts33 | Share40% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts11 | Share13% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts22 | Share27% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts5 | Share6.1% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts3 | Share3.7% |
Locations and industries
Hanoi has the most posts: 74 posts (50%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (48 posts) and Dong Nai (5 posts). Posts are spread across 14 provinces.
By industry, Finance & Banking leads with 59 posts, followed by Banking (49 posts) and Sales (43 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (85%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 126 posts85%
- Manager
- 13 posts8.7%
- Director
- 5 posts3.4%
- Team lead
- 4 posts2.7%
- Intern
- 1 post0.7%
Frequently asked questions
As of 23/10/2026, Việc Hot has 149 chuyên viên thu ngân jobs open for applications, of which 82 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 33 posts, or 40%. Overall, 30 posts (37%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 82 posts that state a monthly salary.
Hanoi leads with 74 posts (50%), followed by Ho Chi Minh City (48 posts) and Dong Nai (5 posts).
Yes. 1 of 149 posts (0.7%) accept interns or fresh graduates.