
46 Chuyên viên thu ngân jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest chuyên viên thu ngân jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
46 jobs for “chuyên viên thu ngân”



Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Celadon Tân Phú

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Grand Park

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Thảo Điền

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Landmark81
Overview of chuyên viên thu ngân jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 46 chuyên viên thu ngân jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 29/10/2026.
Salary
29 of 46 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. More than half of the posts with a stated salary (66%) pay 10 to 15 million VND a month. Overall, 5 posts (17%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts3 | Share10% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts19 | Share66% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts2 | Share6.9% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts4 | Share14% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts0 | Share0% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts1 | Share3.4% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 18 posts, followed by Finance & Banking (15 posts) and Fashion Sales Assistant (14 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (80%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 37 posts80%
- Manager
- 6 posts13%
- Director
- 2 posts4.3%
- Intern
- 1 post2.2%
Frequently asked questions
As of 29/10/2026, Việc Hot has 46 chuyên viên thu ngân jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 29 state a monthly salary.
More than half of the posts with a stated salary (66%) pay 10 to 15 million VND a month. Overall, 5 posts (17%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 29 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 46 posts (2.2%) accept interns or fresh graduates.