
52 Chuyên viên thanh quyet jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Latest chuyên viên thanh quyet jobs in Ho Chi Minh City. Filter by salary and experience.
52 jobs for “chuyên viên thanh quyet”



Chuyên Viên Thu Mua Merchandise - Fresh Food- Trái Cây Việt (Lương 16 - 20 Triệu)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Thiso Mall Sala

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vạn Hạnh Mall

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Grand Park

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Thảo Điền

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO SORA Gardens SC

Chuyên Viên Merchandise (Dry, Non-Food) / Merchandise Private Label (Đi Làm Luôn)
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Laria – Siêu Thị Farmers Market

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Lê Văn Việt

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO Vincom Phan Văn Trị

Nhân Viên Cửa Hàng Tại UNIQLO AEON MALL Celadon Tân Phú
Overview of chuyên viên thanh quyet jobs in Ho Chi Minh City
Figures compiled from 52 chuyên viên thanh quyet jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 27/10/2026.
Salary
31 of 52 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 15 posts, or 48%. Overall, 7 posts (23%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts3 | Share9.7% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts15 | Share48% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts6 | Share19% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts4 | Share13% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts1 | Share3.2% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share6.5% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Sales leads with 21 posts, followed by Fashion Sales Assistant (14 posts) and Fashion & Knitwear (14 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (77%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 40 posts77%
- Manager
- 7 posts13%
- Team lead
- 2 posts3.8%
- Director
- 2 posts3.8%
- Intern
- 1 post1.9%
Frequently asked questions
As of 27/10/2026, Việc Hot has 52 chuyên viên thanh quyet jobs in Ho Chi Minh City open for applications, of which 31 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 10 to 15 million VND a month: 15 posts, or 48%. Overall, 7 posts (23%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 31 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 52 posts (1.9%) accept interns or fresh graduates.