
62 Chuyên viên thanh quyet jobs in Hanoi
Latest chuyên viên thanh quyet jobs in Hanoi. Filter by salary and experience.
62 jobs for “chuyên viên thanh quyet”


Trưởng Nhóm Học Thuật Ngữ Pháp
Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ giáo dục Tata
Overview of chuyên viên thanh quyet jobs in Hanoi
Figures compiled from 62 chuyên viên thanh quyet jobs in Hanoi open for applications on Việc Hot, updated 27/10/2026.
Salary
37 of 62 posts state a monthly salary. The table below counts only these posts. The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 9 posts, or 24%. Overall, 20 posts (54%) pay 20 million VND or more.
| Monthly salary | Posts | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Under 10 million VND | Posts2 | Share5.4% |
| 10 – 15 million VND | Posts7 | Share19% |
| 15 – 20 million VND | Posts8 | Share22% |
| 20 – 30 million VND | Posts9 | Share24% |
| 30 – 50 million VND | Posts9 | Share24% |
| 50 million VND and above | Posts2 | Share5.4% |
Top hiring industries
By industry, Construction leads with 14 posts, followed by Accounting & Auditing (11 posts) and Finance & Banking (11 posts).
Job levels
Most posts are for the experienced staff level (79%). 1 post accepts interns or fresh graduates.
- Experienced staff
- 49 posts79%
- Manager
- 9 posts15%
- Team lead
- 3 posts4.8%
- Intern
- 1 post1.6%
Frequently asked questions
As of 27/10/2026, Việc Hot has 62 chuyên viên thanh quyet jobs in Hanoi open for applications, of which 37 state a monthly salary.
The most common range is 20 to 30 million VND a month: 9 posts, or 24%. Overall, 20 posts (54%) pay 20 million VND or more. Based on 37 posts that state a monthly salary.
Yes. 1 of 62 posts (1.6%) accept interns or fresh graduates.